Tutores 2018/19
EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL
PRIMERO (3 años)
A) Dña. Lourdes López Carrasco
B) Dña. Tatiana Guzmán Sandoval
C) Dña. Patricia de Jesús Díaz
D) Dña. Carolina Pérez Neila
SEGUNDO (4 años)
A) Dña. Mª Luisa García Nieto
B) Dña. Silvia Parra Gutiérrez
C) Dña. María Reina Martín
D) Dña. Fátima Guitart Escudero
TERCERO (5 años)
A) Dña. Rocío García Portillo
B) Dña. Aránzazu García García
C) Dña. Lucía García Onrubia
D) Dña. Elena Pérez Cascón
 
EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
PRIMERO
A) Dña. Lorena Talavera Manso
B) Dña. Laura Moreno Yagüe
C) D. Ignacio Vega Fernández
D) Dña. Esperanza Perales Lucas
SEGUNDO
A) Dña. Olga de la Casa Rueda
B) Dña. Marta Fernández Tamayo
C) D. Antonio Garrido Galán
D) Dña. Sonia Díaz Durán
TERCERO
A) D. Ángel García-Saavedra López
B) Dña. Sonia López Leal
C) Dña. Esther Torres Cabezas
D) Dña. Concepción García Tella
CUARTO
A) Dña. Mª Paz Arriaza Montejo
B) D. Luis Baños Barril
C) Dña. Mª Ángeles Cabrera Babiano
D) D. José Alberto Núñez Bernardo
QUINTO
A) Dña. Mª Luisa Cantalejo Recio
B) Dña. Elena Mª García Carrero
C) Dña. Mª del Carmen Ocaña López
D) Dña. Mª Pilar Prado Toledano
SEXTO
A) D. Víctor M. Fernández-Pacheco
B) Dña. Virginia Carmona Campos
C) D. Miguel Ángel Peláez Lorenzo
D) Dña. Estefanía Morales Pérez
 
EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA
PRIMERO
A) Dña. Concepción Aparicio Sánchez-Vasconcellos
B) Dña. María Isabel Román León
C) D. José Andrés Fernández Martínez
D) Dña. Fátima Martínez García
SEGUNDO
A) D. Alejandro Vicente Tejero
B) D. Fernando Propín Ramírez
C) D. Javier Barahona Requena
D) Dña. Nuria Luengo Bertol
1º PMAR) Dña. Montserrat Gil Zarza
TERCERO
A) Dña. Mª Teresa Isabel Rubio
B) Dña. Laura Arce Cueto
C) Dña. Sara Herranz Sánchez
D) D. Fernando Fernández Escudero
2º PMAR) D. Fernando Revuelta Fernández
CUARTO
A) D. Daniel Almagro Molina
B) Dña. Paloma Fernández Rodríguez
C) Dña. María Aguilera Ramírez
D) Dña. Mª Victoria Ruíz Seco
 
BACHILLERATO
PRIMERO
A) D. Juan Luis Rodríguez Serrano
B) D. Gabriel Díaz López
C) Dña. Laura Sánchez Cortés
SEGUNDO
A) Dña. Mercedes Fernández Sanz
B) D. José Luis Gurruchaga Román
C) Dña. Mª Elena Asenjo Martín