Tutores 2020/21
EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL
PRIMERO (3 años)
A) Dña. Fátima Guitart Escudero
B) Dña. Mª Luisa García Nieto
C) Dña. Silvia Parra Gutiérrez
D) Dña. María Reina Martín
E) Dña. Patricia Fernández Criado
SEGUNDO (4 años)
A) Dña. Elena Pérez Cascón
B) Dña. Rocío García Portillo
C) Dña. Marta Álvarez Castillo
D) Dña. Lucía García Onrubia
E) Dña. Begoña Esteban Garrote
TERCERO (5 años)
A) Dña. Lourdes López Carrasco
B) Dña. Tatiana Guzmán Sandoval
C) Dña. Patricia de Jesús Díaz
D) Dña. Carolina Pérez Neila
E) Dña. Lara Gómez-Cambronero García
 
EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
PRIMERO
A) Dña. Lorena Talavera Manso
B) Dña. Laura Moreno Yagüe
C) Dña. Esther Torres Cabezas
D) Dña. Esperanza Perales Lucas
SEGUNDO
A) Dña. Olga de la Casa Rueda
B) Dña. Virginia Carmona Campos
C) Dña. Concepción García Tella
D) Dña. Sonia Díaz Durán
TERCERO
A) Dña. Sonia López Leal
B) Dña. Estefanía Morales Pérez
C) D. José Alberto Núñez Bernardo
D) D. Luis Baños Barril
CUARTO
A) D. Ángel García-Saavedra López
B) D. Víctor M. Fernández-Pacheco Domínguez
C) Dña. Mª Ángeles Cabrera Babiano
D) D. Ignacio Vega Fernández
QUINTO
A) Dña. Marta Fernández Tamayo
B) Dña. Elena Mª García Carrero
C) Dña. Mª del Carmen Ocaña López
D) Dña. Mª Paz Arriaza Montejo
SEXTO
A) Dña. Mª Pilar Prado Toledano
B) D. Miguel Ángel Peláez Lorenzo
C) D. Antonio Garrido Galán
D) Dña. Mª Luisa Cantalejo Recio
 
EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA
PRIMERO
A) Dña. Concepción Aparicio Sánchez-Vasconcellos
B) Dña. Montserrat Gil Zarza
C) Dña. Maribel Román León
D) Dña. Alicia Perandrés Nieto
E) Dña. Beatriz Manchobas Pantoja
SEGUNDO
A) D. Jorge González Lucía
B) D. Fernando Propín Ramírez
C) D. Javier García Burcio
D) D. Alejandro Vicente Tejero
E) Dña. Isabel Montalvo Morales
1º PMAR) Dña. Carmen Ferrández Infante
TERCERO
A) Dña. Nicole Schmitt
B) Dña. Laura Arce Cueto
C) Dña. Ana Katia Polo Martínez
D) D. Fernando Fernández Escudero
2º PMAR) Dña. Rebeca Martínez González
CUARTO
A) D. Daniel Almagro Molina
B) Dña. Mª Victoria Ruíz Seco
C) Dña. Gema González Pérez
D) Dña. María Aguilera Ramírez
 
BACHILLERATO
PRIMERO
A) D. Juan Luis Rodríguez Serrano
B) D. Manuel Rozas Castro
C) Dña. Laura Sánchez Cortés
SEGUNDO
A) Dña. Mercedes Fernández Sanz
B) D. Jorge Moraleda de Diego
C) D. José Luis Gurruchaga Román